<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d19660741\x26blogName\x3dRAHHH!!!\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://barbie-wawa.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://barbie-wawa.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1758668026961408134', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script> <iframe src="http://www2.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID1837349476514296927&blogName=eggiines piiggy&publishMode=PUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT&navbarType=SILVER&layoutType=CLASSIC&homepageUrl=http%3A%2F%2Feggiinespiiggy.blogspot.com%2Findex.html&searchRoot=http%3A%2F%2Feggiinespiiggy.blogspot.com%2Fsearch" height="30px" width="100%" marginwidth="0" marginheight="0" scrolling="no" id="navbar-iframe" frameborder="0"></iframe> <div id="space-for-ie">

Profile

Ferlynn
28 December

Friendster
Email

Wishlist

samsung K5
sony ericsson C902
a job with good pay
good complexion
slim like a stick
LOTS OF MONEY!
table and chairs from IKEA
NEW hair colour
hair rebonding
NEW spect
hello kitty lamp
NEW hello kitty water bottle
hello kitty curtains
first trip to escape theme park
HAPPY 18yrs old birthday :)


Tagboard





Friends
alexis
cecilia
chou kin
ferlycia
isaac
jasmine
joan
kandis
karen
pei ying
shi jin
shi hua
shermain
valerie
victoria
xiuwen
yueling

Archives

December 2005
January 2006
February 2006
March 2006
April 2006
June 2006
July 2006
August 2006
October 2006
January 2007
February 2007
March 2007
April 2007
May 2007
June 2007
July 2007
August 2007
September 2007
October 2007
November 2007
December 2007
January 2008
April 2008
May 2008
July 2008
September 2008



Hit Counters
Ever Since 26th Jan'07

Tuesday, July 24, 2007

I ♥ Hello Kitty

Tuesday night
met up with vic and janey gurl for supper at rvp mac. and finally i got to know that a 1year plus relationship is just a game to him, regardless you said it out of anger or whatever fuck, i'm gonna always rmb this. peiying came in the morning 6 o'clock for breakfast and we all went home aft that.

Wednesday
suki sushi buffet at hougang plaza with vic, janey gurl and my machi! it's a rare chance that the 4 of us get to go out with each other. the bill was ard 94bucks but we din ate that much thou we went there with an empty stomach. we shall go there again next time! aft eating ard 9pm plus, we went to chinatown and i got a cheena top and it's the same as my machi one but diff colour. train-ed back to hougang, slacked ard and we walk to my machi's house downstairs. on our way there, we saw the pirate who will always appear whenever my machi is walking home. janey str away asked for my phone and she called the police. hahaha. vic went home while janey and i went to my machi's house. we did our nails and went back home in the morning.

she's chucky sister!!!

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

this is peiying's dog, MINNIE!

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

anw, i don't think this dog knows how to bark. HAHA!

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

my so nice cheena top and i love it so much!


Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Thursday
went to meet my machi, vic and her dog at rvp mac. as we always go there, we got to know the uncle and auntie working at mac and we don't even have to go in and buy our food cos we simply just order it from them and they will deliver it to our table. HAHA. bought breakfast for my sis for the first time and went home aft that.


Friday
jileen and vic came to my house downstairs and we walked to vari nice for supper. aft that, we went to future park and played the facilities there cos janey told me that it was fun and it really was so fun that we can't stop laughing when we were playing. i would like to go there again cos we din stay there for long as it started to drizzle so we headed to rvp mac. we played dai dee till morning and went home sweet home :)

Saturday
last min decision to rvp mac with vic ard 3am plus. we had mac breakfast and it started to rain very heavily. slacked till 6am plus and cabbed home.

Sunday
met victoria and it was a last min decision again cos at first we decided not to go out at all. she accompanied me to vari nice for breakfast at ard 4am plus and we headed to my house downstairs then rvp mac and i had my 2nd round of breakfast. reached home ard 7am plus and i can't sleep now :(


i have been meeting vic everyday for like the past 2 weeks except for a sunday. i'm so afraid that she might fall in love with me! how? although i love her so much but i don't wanna be lesbian leh. and what if he break up with her bf beacuse of me?
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!!!!!!!!!!

i wanna TRY to change abit of my lifestyle so i must TRY to stay at home the whole of this week. at the same time, i can go rent 换换爱 to watch :)
YAWNS, i'm getting a little sleepy now. good night/morning people!


Been Here @ 1:53 AM